Catholic Schools Cross Country 2019
7 May 2019

     
     

M : 8-9 Yrs
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1152Oliver GortonOliver Gorton
#152 M 8-9 Yrs
00:08:4600:08:461111Chisholm
2361Noah McbrideNoah Mcbride
#361 M 8-9 Yrs
00:08:4700:08:471212Kotara South
3491Leo LangworthyLeo Langworthy
#491 M 8-9 Yrs
00:08:5400:08:541414Merewether
4732Jack SlaterJack Slater
#732 M 8-9 Yrs
00:08:5700:08:571515Singleton
5121Liam BarrLiam Barr
#121 M 8-9 Yrs
00:08:5900:08:591717Charlestown
6592Thomas LynchThomas Lynch
#592 M 8-9 Yrs
00:08:5900:08:591818Nelson Bay
7106Seth GreenupSeth Greenup
#106 M 8-9 Yrs
00:09:0300:09:031919Cessnock
8436Joseph UnicombJoseph Unicomb
#436 M 8-9 Yrs
00:09:0900:09:092525Lochinvar
9320Lachlan CookLachlan Cook
#320 M 8-9 Yrs
00:09:1100:09:112626Kilaben Bay
10349Charles DecarleCharles Decarle
#349 M 8-9 Yrs
00:09:1300:09:132727Kotara South
F : 8-9 Yrs
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1155Annie LidburyAnnie Lidbury
#155 F 8-9 Yrs
00:09:4500:09:4566Chisholm
2109Olivia JohnsOlivia Johns
#109 F 8-9 Yrs
00:09:4600:09:461010Cessnock
3505Alannah DimmockAlannah Dimmock
#505 F 8-9 Yrs
00:09:5700:09:571414Merewether Beach Holy Family
4206Alana BarnesAlana Barnes
#206 F 8-9 Yrs
00:09:5700:09:571515East Maitland
5555Brydi YoungBrydi Young
#555 F 8-9 Yrs
00:10:0200:10:021717Morisset
6431Lourdes RohrLourdes Rohr
#431 F 8-9 Yrs
00:10:0300:10:031818Lochinvar
7728Lily OliverLily Oliver
#728 F 8-9 Yrs
00:10:0400:10:041919Singleton
8495Eleonor MckonkyEleonor Mckonky
#495 F 8-9 Yrs
00:10:1000:10:102121Merewether
9725Quin NeylandQuin Neyland
#725 F 8-9 Yrs
00:10:1600:10:162424Singleton
104Molly FitzhenryMolly Fitzhenry
#4 F 8-9 Yrs
00:10:1800:10:182626Adamstown
M : 10 Yrs
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1140Sam Van Der WeydeSam Van Der Weyde
#140 M 10 Yrs
00:08:1100:08:1111Charlestown
2280Liam MartinLiam Martin
#280 M 10 Yrs
00:08:1900:08:1922Gateshead
3162Zax ThomsonZax Thomson
#162 M 10 Yrs
00:08:1900:08:1933Chisholm
4341Hamish Anson-SmithHamish Anson-Smith
#341 M 10 Yrs
00:08:2000:08:2044Kotara South
5207Riley BarnesRiley Barnes
#207 M 10 Yrs
00:08:2700:08:2755East Maitland
6695Albert YuilleAlbert Yuille
#695 M 10 Yrs
00:08:3400:08:3466Scone
7889Denzel GovenderDenzel Govender
#889 M 10 Yrs
00:08:3800:08:3877Warners Bay
8729Sam OliverSam Oliver
#729 M 10 Yrs
00:08:4000:08:4088Singleton
9892Noah MccallumNoah Mccallum
#892 M 10 Yrs
00:08:4200:08:4299Warners Bay
10607Patrick BaileyPatrick Bailey
#607 M 10 Yrs
00:08:4400:08:441010New Lambton
F : 10 Yrs
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1166Caoimhe BrayCaoimhe Bray
#166 F 10 Yrs
00:08:4600:08:4611Denman
2253Alexis HudsonAlexis Hudson
#253 F 10 Yrs
00:09:1500:09:1522Forster
3726Macy NeylandMacy Neyland
#726 F 10 Yrs
00:09:1900:09:1933Singleton
4243Sarah WarkSarah Wark
#243 F 10 Yrs
00:09:2300:09:2344Edgeworth
5398Sarah FoleySarah Foley
#398 F 10 Yrs
00:09:2400:09:2455Lambton
6126Charlee FaheyCharlee Fahey
#126 F 10 Yrs
00:09:4600:09:4677Charlestown
7147Addison DavisAddison Davis
#147 F 10 Yrs
00:09:4600:09:4688Chisholm
8672Madeleine BridgeMadeleine Bridge
#672 F 10 Yrs
00:09:4600:09:4699Scone
9891Emma MccallumEmma Mccallum
#891 F 10 Yrs
00:09:5100:09:511111Warners Bay
1061Bridie RichardsBridie Richards
#61 F 10 Yrs
00:09:5200:09:521212Branxton