Sparke Helmore Newcastle City Triathlon
24 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosRun
1615Team Team O'meleyTeam Team O'meley
#615 X Mixed Team
00:47:5000:47:501
(1)
Mixed Team1X100:47:50
2623Team Crofty HannansTeam Crofty Hannans
#623 X Mixed Team
00:48:1400:48:142
(2)
Mixed Team2X200:12:33
3627Team Aecom CciramTeam Aecom Cciram
#627 X Mixed Team
00:48:4900:48:493
(3)
Mixed Team3X300:11:44
4614Team Mine Super 7Team Mine Super 7
#614 X Mixed Team
00:50:1800:50:184
(4)
Mixed Team4X400:12:17
5628Team Mine Super 3Team Mine Super 3
#628 X Mixed Team
00:50:1900:50:195
(5)
Mixed Team5X500:13:18
6638Team NHS Platerboard & Timber DTeam NHS Platerboard & Timber D
#638 M Male Team
00:50:2400:50:241
(1)
Male Team1M100:50:24
7632Team Thiess 2Team Thiess 2
#632 X Mixed Team
00:50:4400:50:446
(6)
Mixed Team6X600:11:43
8606Team Aecom Jones & WyseTeam Aecom Jones & Wyse
#606 X Mixed Team
00:53:2600:53:267
(7)
Mixed Team7X700:14:22
9605Team Shan Up Or Di Tri-IngTeam Shan Up Or Di Tri-Ing
#605 F Female Team
00:53:4900:53:491
(1)
Female Team1F100:13:43
10642Team Multiplex The A TeamTeam Multiplex The A Team
#642 M Male Team
00:54:4100:54:412
(2)
Male Team2M200:13:25
11634Team Thiess Mount Pleasant #1Team Thiess Mount Pleasant #1
#634 M Male Team
00:54:4300:54:433
(3)
Male Team3M300:12:27
12697Team Thiess MaxTeam Thiess Max
#697 X Mixed Team
00:54:5200:54:528
(8)
Mixed Team8X800:13:17
13631Team Thiess 1Team Thiess 1
#631 F Female Team
00:55:1500:55:152
(2)
Female Team2F200:12:26
14633Team Thiess 3Team Thiess 3
#633 M Male Team
00:55:2200:55:224
(4)
Male Team4M400:11:34
15626Team Aecom Leach & WaddinghamTeam Aecom Leach & Waddingham
#626 M Male Team
00:56:3300:56:335
(5)
Male Team5M500:11:09
16635Team Mount Pleasant 2Team Mount Pleasant 2
#635 M Male Team
00:57:2400:57:246
(6)
Male Team6M600:13:01
17612Team Mine Super 6Team Mine Super 6
#612 X Mixed Team
00:57:5300:57:539
(9)
Mixed Team9X900:14:00
18636Team NHS Platerboard & Timber BTeam NHS Platerboard & Timber B
#636 M Male Team
00:58:3100:58:317
(7)
Male Team7M700:58:31
19641Team Mach Energy Mount Pleasant OperationTeam Mach Energy Mount Pleasant Ope..
#641 M Male Team
00:58:3900:58:398
(8)
Male Team8M800:14:50
20698Team Fitzaileys 1Team Fitzaileys 1
#698 X Mixed Team
00:59:4400:59:4410
(10)
Mixed Team10X1000:12:05
21625Team GLJ AecomTeam GLJ Aecom
#625 M Male Team
01:00:3401:00:349
(9)
Male Team9M900:12:02
22643Team Multiplex BjsTeam Multiplex Bjs
#643 M Male Team
01:01:0301:01:0310
(10)
Male Team10M1000:12:45
23618Team The ShenanigatorsTeam The Shenanigators
#618 X Mixed Team
01:01:3201:01:3211
(11)
Mixed Team11X1100:15:55
24624Team Bbrg Aust Team 3Team Bbrg Aust Team 3
#624 M Male Team
01:01:5301:01:5311
(11)
Male Team11M1100:14:15
25617Team PsytriTeam Psytri
#617 F Female Team
01:02:0001:02:003
(3)
Female Team3F300:15:20
26604Team Whitri LadiesTeam Whitri Ladies
#604 F Female Team
01:02:2101:02:214
(4)
Female Team4F400:15:44
27613Team Mine Super 9Team Mine Super 9
#613 X Mixed Team
01:03:1601:03:1612
(12)
Mixed Team12X1200:14:40
28607Team Team TigerTeam Team Tiger
#607 F Female Team
01:04:4801:04:485
(5)
Female Team5F500:12:36
29696Team Chrissy PudTeam Chrissy Pud
#696 M Male Team
01:06:2601:06:2612
(12)
Male Team12M1200:12:30
30413Team The BoardTeam The Board
#413 M Male Team
01:06:2801:06:2813
(13)
Male Team13M1300:14:54
31620Team Nhs Platerboard & Timber A (Mixed)Team Nhs Platerboard & Timber A (Mi..
#620 X Mixed Team
01:06:4401:06:4413
(13)
Mixed Team13X1300:13:41
32630Team Blackburns Business Advisers BTeam Blackburns Business Advisers B
#630 X Mixed Team
01:09:0401:09:0414
(14)
Mixed Team14X1400:16:17
33610Team Mine Super 5Team Mine Super 5
#610 X Mixed Team
01:09:1501:09:1515
(15)
Mixed Team15X1500:15:33
34639Team Rema Tip Top 1Team Rema Tip Top 1
#639 X Mixed Team
01:09:5801:09:5816
(16)
Mixed Team16X1600:15:02
35640Team Rema Tip Top 2Team Rema Tip Top 2
#640 X Mixed Team
01:10:3801:10:3817
(17)
Mixed Team17X1700:14:32
36616Team Blackbutt DoctorsTeam Blackbutt Doctors
#616 F Female Team
01:10:4301:10:436
(6)
Female Team6F600:13:21
37637Team NHS Platerboard & Timber CTeam NHS Platerboard & Timber C
#637 M Male Team
01:10:5101:10:5114
(14)
Male Team14M1401:10:51
38629Team Mine Super 4Team Mine Super 4
#629 X Mixed Team
01:11:4101:11:4118
(18)
Mixed Team18X1800:19:34
39622Team Mine Super 8Team Mine Super 8
#622 F Female Team
01:11:4301:11:437
(7)
Female Team7F700:15:45
40609Team Coal Services 1Team Coal Services 1
#609 F Female Team
01:12:4801:12:488
(8)
Female Team8F800:18:10
41644Team Sparke Crydon Inglis KardamisTeam Sparke Crydon Inglis Kardamis
#644 M Male Team
01:13:2001:13:2015
(15)
Male Team15M1500:13:24
42762Team Good Things Come in 3'sTeam Good Things Come in 3's
#762 F Female Team
01:15:4101:15:419
(9)
Female Team9F900:13:55
43699Team Fitzaileys 2Team Fitzaileys 2
#699 X Mixed Team
01:18:0001:18:0019
(19)
Mixed Team19X1900:19:53
44619Team Mine Super 2Team Mine Super 2
#619 F Female Team
01:22:4501:22:4510
(10)
Female Team10F1000:21:10
45611Team Mine Super 1Team Mine Super 1
#611 F Female Team
01:29:1401:29:1411
(11)
Female Team11F1101:29:14
46608Team InsyncTeam Insync
#608 F Female Team
01:29:2101:29:2112
(12)
Female Team12F1200:15:17
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)