HRIS Cross Country 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
4 May 2018
HyperLink
Race No
Name
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Team
Finish
1362 Patrick Duffy13 Yrs1MNewcastle Grammar School - NGS400:11:12
1034 Vincent Williams13 Yrs2MCENTRAL COAST ADVENTIST COLLEG - CCA400:11:26
1366 Edward Hunt13 Yrs3MNewcastle Grammar School - NGS400:11:55
1619 Jack Deguara13 Yrs4MSt Philips Newcastle - SPN400:11:57
1268 Harry Peek12 Yrs1MMacquarie College - MQC400:12:01
1628 Samuel Matthews13 Yrs5MSt Philips Newcastle - SPN400:12:03
1359 Cameron Carson13 Yrs6MNewcastle Grammar School - NGS400:12:05
1372 Alexander Macdougall13 Yrs7MNewcastle Grammar School - NGS400:12:10
1612 Edward Andrews13 Yrs8MSt Philips Newcastle - SPN400:12:13
1632 Jack Murphy13 Yrs9MSt Philips Newcastle - SPN400:12:18
1441 Charlie Richardson13 Yrs10MScone Grammar School - SGS400:12:20
1446 Roly Ward-Thomas13 Yrs11MScone Grammar School - SGS400:12:24
1124 Lachlan Lidbury13 Yrs12MHunter Valley Grammar School - HVG400:12:26
1552 Riley Holz13 Yrs13MSt Philips Cessnock - SPC400:12:29
892 Kobe Monk13 Yrs14MBISHOP TYRRELL ANGLICAN COLLEG - BTA400:12:29
1115 Brendan Gale13 Yrs15MHunter Valley Grammar School - HVG400:12:33
1010 Monty Chu13 Yrs16MCENTRAL COAST ADVENTIST COLLEG - CCA400:12:35
1056 Isaac Flint12 Yrs2MHeritage College Lake Macquari - HEC400:12:37
990 Sienna Mcmullen13 Yrs1FCENTRAL COAST ADVENTIST COLLEG - CCA400:12:40
1429 Joshua Crowther13 Yrs17MScone Grammar School - SGS400:12:40
1620 Noah Everitt13 Yrs18MSt Philips Newcastle - SPN400:12:41
1708 Ashley Pritchett13 Yrs19MSt Philips Port Stephens - SPS400:12:45
1453 Lachlan Price13 Yrs20MSt Columba Anglican School - STC400:12:47
935 Larissa Symth13 Yrs2FCalrossy Anglican School - CAS400:12:50
1024 Bayden Mcmullen13 Yrs21MCENTRAL COAST ADVENTIST COLLEG - CCA400:12:52
1451 Selby Buckland13 Yrs22MSt Columba Anglican School - STC400:12:54
1184 Raphael Dunn12 Yrs3MLakes Grammar School - LGS400:12:58
1440 Daniel O'regan13 Yrs23MScone Grammar School - SGS400:12:58
1681 Darcy Brown12 Yrs4MSt Philips Port Stephens - SPS400:12:58
1003 Abbey Van Gemert13 Yrs3FCENTRAL COAST ADVENTIST COLLEG - CCA400:12:59
1385 Kalen Routley12 Yrs5MNewcastle Grammar School - NGS400:13:01
1452 Solomon Elfar13 Yrs24MSt Columba Anglican School - STC400:13:05
883 Billy Eick13 Yrs25MBISHOP TYRRELL ANGLICAN COLLEG - BTA400:13:06
992 Lailani Montgomery13 Yrs4FCENTRAL COAST ADVENTIST COLLEG - CCA400:13:06
816 Matthew Ginn13 Yrs26MAvondale School - AVO400:13:08
1448 Cooper Hone12 Yrs6MSt Columba Anglican School - STC400:13:08
1447 Hamish White13 Yrs27MScone Grammar School - SGS400:13:08
832 Luke Pickles13 Yrs28MAvondale School - AVO400:13:10
1454 Oliver Richmond13 Yrs29MSt Columba Anglican School - STC400:13:13
1297 Lachlan Babington12 Yrs7MManning Valley Anglican Colleg - MVA400:13:13
1019 Finlay Healey13 Yrs30MCENTRAL COAST ADVENTIST COLLEG - CCA400:13:13
1348 Hunter Rowntree12 Yrs1FNewcastle Grammar School - NGS400:13:13
1746 Jacob Linegar12 Yrs8MSt Philips Gosford - SPG400:13:14
1529 Emily Northey13 Yrs5FSt Philips Cessnock - SPC400:13:16
1138 Henry Walker13 Yrs31MHunter Valley Grammar School - HVG400:13:18
1482 Laura Reynolds13 Yrs6FSt Columba Anglican School - STC400:13:19
1341 Lillian Miller13 Yrs7FNewcastle Grammar School - NGS400:13:20
1741 Eden Hallett13 Yrs32MSt Philips Gosford - SPG400:13:23
1450 Charlie Beard13 Yrs33MSt Columba Anglican School - STC400:13:23
1611 Hye-Won Wilson12 Yrs2FSt Philips Newcastle - SPN400:13:27
Page 1 of 15 (744 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
13
14
15
Next